Records club - Féminines

  • PDF
alt Benjamines




50m salle 7”37 Marie MERLAND 17/11/2012 LA ROCHE S/ YON

60m 8"43 Mélina GILBERT 27/06/1992 LILLE
  100m 13"5 Marie MERLAND 05/07/2012 ST LAURENT S/ SEVRE

120m 15"80 Mélina GILBERT 27/06/1992 LILLE

1000m 3'19"41 Linda RAIMBAULT 25/06/1994 NANTES

1200m 4'11"6 Béatrice ORE 22/06/1983 LA ROCHE SUR YON

2000m 7'18"10 Marina GUILLARD 25/06/1994 NANTES
  50m haies (0m76) 8"74 Marie MERLAND 15/12/2012 9LA ROCHE S/ YON

1000m marche 6'25" Miléna BRIDONNEAU 19/06/1999 CHALLANS
  2000m marche 11'45"79 Apolline ROULEAU 02/07/2016 SAINT NAZAIRE

hauteur 1m46 Alexiane POMPON-LEVAINVILLE 27/11/2016 LA ROCHE SUR YON

longueur 4m67 Cécile COSSARD 24/06/1989 LA ROCHE SUR YON

perche 1m90 Léna BAUDRY 24/09/2016     
LES HERBIERS        

triple-saut 9m70 Mélina GILBERT 27/09/1992 SEGRE

poids 11m40 Laëtitia BOURDET 24/05/1986 FONTENAY le COMTE

disque 27m91 Emmanuelle ANDRE 28/05/1986 ANGERS

javelot 26m16 Claudia JAUNET 13/05/1995 MOUTIERS les M.

marteau 18m95 Marion MAUDET 19/10/1999 LA ROCHE SUR YON

triathlon 95pts Mélina GILBERT 10/06/1992 LE MANS
  triathlon table 2009 92pts Janelle BAULAN 07/06/2015 NANTES

quadrathlon 112pts Cécile COSSARD 08/10/1989 LA POMMERAYE
alt 4 X 60m 34"29 "Elsa NICOU Jessica ROY Camille ROGER Marie MERLAND" 12/05/2012 St LAURENT

alt Minimes



  50m salle 7''24 Marie MERLAND 19/01/2013 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  50m 7''11 Marie MERLAND 16/06/2013 ARNAGES
  100m 13"10 Agathe BARRE 24/09/2016 LES HERBIERS
  150m 20"14 Mélina GILBERT 04/07/1993 LAMBALLE
  1000m 3'16"22 Pauline ANTIER 16/06/2010 COULAINES
  2000m 7'18"10 Marina GUILLARD 25/06/1994 NANTES
  50m haies salle 8”25 Marie MERLAND 16/02/2013 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  50m haies 8”54 Marie MERLAND 05/06/2013 LAVAL
  80m haies 12"9 Laëtitia LOUINEAU 27/05/1995 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  200m haies 34"57 Alec MOGUET 29/05/2011 ST LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  hauteur 1m46 Alexiane POMPOM-LEVAINVILLE 27/11/2016 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  longueur 4m79 Annabelle BADREAU 08/07/1992 CERIZAY
  perche 2m40 Lou ROUTHIAU 31/05/2015 ANGERS
  triple-saut 10m38 Mélina GILBERT 19/06/1993 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  poids 10m14 Laëtitia BOURDET 28/04/1987 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  disque 29m56 Anne-Laure RIVET 16/09/1995 FONTENAY le COMTE
  javelot 28m48 Bénédicte VIGNERON 16/05/1984 ANGERS
  marteau 36m12 Anne-Laure RIVET 15/10/1995 CESSON-SEVIGNE
  triathlon 109pts Céline MOLLE 04/07/1993 LAMBALLE
  8-2-2-8 6’05”80 Laura PREAU, Pauline ANTIER, Pauline SORIN et Alec MOGUET 1/05/2010 ST LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  4 X 60m 33’17 Laly HERAULT, Léa ROY, Jessica ROY et Marie MERLAND 02/06/2013 NANTES
  3kms marche 20'19"7 Annabelle BADREAU 29/09/1991 SEGRE
  2000m marche 11'39"28 Léa ROY 09/06/2012 CHALLANS
  Penta. Salle 2 519pts Marie MERLAND 14/12/13 NANTES
  Heptathlon 3 380pts Marie MERLAND 07/06/14  CHALLANS

alt cadettes



  50m salle 7"16 Lise MERLET 06/12/2000 SAUMUR
  60m salle 8"45 Mélina GILBERT 21/01/1996 SAUMUR
  60m salle 8''47 Lise MERLET 17/12/2000 MAYENNE
  100m 12"70 Lise MERLET 03/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  200m 26"88 Lise MERLET 02/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  300m 44"7 Delphine GAUTIER 03/10/1993 NANTES
alt 400m 1'03"11 Agathe BARRE 09/06/2017 ANGERS
  800m 2'27''54 Clarysse PICARD 09/06/2013 LAVAL
  1000m 3'10"92 M.Claude GAILLARDON 03/07/2009 CERIZAY
  1500m 5'03"18 Mélody PAILLAT 02/06/2007 BORDEAUX
  3000m 11'08''82 M.C GAILLARDON 29/06/2008 MAYENNE
  1500m steeple 5'29'76 M.C GAILLARDON 28/06/2009 NIORT
  45 minutes 9km172 Céline CORMERAIS 13/10/1990 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  50m haies (0m76) 7"89 Mélina GILBERT 04/02/1996 BORDEAUX
  80m haies (0m76) 9"32 Mélina GILBERT 21/01/1996 SAINT BRIEUX
  100m haies (0m76) 14"66 Mélina GILBERT 13/07/1996 LYON-PARILLY
  400m haies (0m76) 67”32 Marie MERLAND 21/06/2015 NIORT
  hauteur 1m46 Alexiane POMPOM-LEVAINVILLE 27/11/2016 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  longueur 4m96 Cécile COSSARD 31/05/1993 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  perche 2m40 Lou ROUTHIAU 31/05/2015 ANGERS
  triple-saut 11m29 Alec MOGUET 13/07/2013 CERIZAY
  poids 10m55 Agathe BARRE 13/05/2017 CHALLANS
  disque 30m44 Nathalie ANDRE 14/10/1984 ANGERS
  javelot (600g) 33m43 Agathe BARRE 21/05/2017 NANTES
  javelot (500g) 38m61 Agathe BARRE 10/06/2017 SABLES D'OLONNES
  marteau 36m98 Anne-Laure RIVET 14/09/1996 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  heptathlon 3745pts Agathe BARRE 14/05/2017 CHALLANS
  Penta.Salle 2 526pts Marie MERLAND 22/11/2014 NANTES
  4 X 100m 52"80 "Marina HUVELIN Cécile COSSARD Céline DURAND Delphine GAUTIER" 09/05/1993 FONTENAY le COMTE
  3km marche 20'19"7 Annabelle BADREAU 29/09/1991 SEGRE

alt JUNIORS



  50m salle 7"22 Mélina GILBERT 13/01/1996 LA POMMERAYE
  60m salle 8"45 Mélina GILBERT 21/01/1996 SAUMUR
  100m 12''70 Lise MERLET 30/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  200m 26''88 Lise MERLET 30/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  400m 63”11 Agathe BARRE 09/06/2017 ANGERS
  800m 2'24"25 Mélody PAILLAT 04/05/2009 NANTES
  1000m 3'03"49 Clarysse PICARD  09/07/2016 CERIZAY
  1500m 4'49"07 Clarysse PICARD 28/05/2016 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
  3000m 10'23"25 Clarysse PICARD 02/07/2016 CHATEAUROUX
  10 km route

37'56

Clarysse PICARD 13/03/2016 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLE
  2000m steeple 7'35'63 Marie-Claude GAILLARDON 16/07/2010 NIORT
  60m haies (0m84)        
  100m haies (0m84) 15"26 Mélina GILBERT 29/06/1996 LAMBALLE
  400m haies (0m84) 72”64 Ophélie PERDRIEAU 19/05/2013 ALLONNES
  hauteur 1m50 Isabelle CORMERAIS 19/05/1996 NANTES
  longueur 4m97 Cécile COSSARD 08/07/1994 CERIZAY
  perche 2m50 Manon DAVID 19/05/2013 ALLONNES
  triple-saut 11m29 Alec MOGUET 13/07/2013 CERIZY
  poids 7m88 Cécile COSSARD 07/05/1995 FONTENAY le COMTE
  disque 32m40 Nathalie ANDRE 09/05/1987 FONTENAY le COMTE
  javelot 33m43 Agathe BARRE 21/05/2017 NANTES
  marteau 33m59 Anne-Laure RIVET 16/05/1998 FONTENAY le COMTE
  heptathlon 3140pts Isabelle CORMERAIS 13/10/1996 ANGERS
  4 X 100m 52"80 "Marina HUVELIN Cécile COSSARD Céline DURAND Delphine GAUTIER" 09/05/1993 FONTENAY le COMTE
  3km marche 20'19"7 Annabelle BADREAU 29/09/1991 SEGRE

alt espoirs



  50m salle 7'22 Mélina GILBERT 13/01/1996 LA POMMERAYE
  60m salle 8'45 Mélina GILBERT 21/01/1996 SAUMUR
  100m 12'90 Lise MERLET 30/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  200m 26''88 Lise MERLET 30/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  200m 27"26 Delphine GAUTIER 05/06/1993 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  400m 1'02"30 Alec MOGUET 1/04/2017 BEAUPREAU
  800m 2'19"41 Clémence RIDEAU 11/06/2010 CARQUEFOU
  800m salle 2'25'45 Clémence Rideau 17/01/2010 BORDEAUX
  1000m 3'03"49 Clarysse PICARD  09/07/2016 CERIZAY
  1500m 4'48"77 Clemence RIDEAU 05/06/2010 LA ROCHE S/YON
  3000m 10'39"04 Céline CORMERAIS 19/05/1996 NANTES
  5000m 17'51"35 Céline CORMERAIS 01/06/1996 ANGERS
  3000m steeple 11'32"15 Manon DAVID 06/06/2015 NANTES
  60m haies (0m84)        
  100m haies (0m84) 15"26 Mélina GILBERT 29/06/1996 LAMBALLE
  400m haies (0m84) 1'13"27 Mélody PAILLAT 06/05/2010 NANTES
  hauteur 1m50 Isabelle CORMERAIS 19/05/1996 NANTES
  longueur 5m70 Arlette RAPIN 06/05/1982 POITIERS
  perche 2m60 Manon DAVID 22/05/2016 NANTES
  triple-saut 11m29 Alec MOGUET 13/07/2013 CERIZAY
  poids 10m Maud RIVALLAND    
  disque 32m52 Estelle GUICHETEAU 20/05/1992 ANGERS
  javelot 33m43 Agathe BARRE 21/05/2017 NANTES
  marteau 37m Maud RIVALLAND    
  heptathlon 3140pts Isabelle CORMERAIS 13/10/1996 ANGERS
  4 X 100m 52"36 "Juliette BERTRAND Marie MERLAND Alec MOGUET Loise GUIBERTEAU" 08/05/2016  ANGERS
  3km marche 17’53”12 Marina MONNIER 19/05/2013 ALLONNES
  10km Route 37'56 Clarysse PICARD 13/03/2016 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLE

alt seniors



  50m salle 7"22 Mélina GILBERT 13/01/1996 LA POMMERAYE
  60m salle 8"45 Mélina GILBERT 21/01/1996 SAUMUR
  100m 12"90 Mélina GILBERT 29/06/1996 CAEN
  100m 12''70 Lise MERLET 30/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  200m 26''88 LISE MERLET 30/06/2000 MERIGNAC
  400m 1'02"11 Pauline KERVIEL 28/05/2016 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
  800m 2'13"11 Sandrine DELESTRE 19/06/2009 CARQUEFOU
  800m salle 2'17''16 Sandrine DELESTRE 17/10/2010 BORDEAUX
  1000m 2'53"2 Dorina CALENIC 19/07/1995 CERIZAY
  1500m 4'25"91 Dorina CALENIC 10/06/1996 CERIZAY
  1500m salle 4'35''65 Sandrine DELESTRE 20/02/2010 BORDEAUX
  2000m 6'21''13 Sandrine DELESTRE 09/10/2010 St LAURENT S/S.
  3000m 9'34"9 Dorina CALENIC 07/07/1995 CERIZAY
  3000m steeple 11'07''46 Sandrine DELESTRE 03/07/2010 ALBI
  5000m 17'51"35 Céline CORMERAIS 01/06/1996 ANGERS
  10kms 36'44"0 Sandrine DELESTRE 25/09/2010 CHOLET
  semi-marathon 1h15'02 Dorina CALENIC 15/08/1995 BRIANCON
  25km 1h37'45" Colette TUDOCE 16/06/1991 SORGUES
  marathon 2H50'00" Colette TUDOCE 15/04/1991 BOSTON
  100km 10h31'03 Paulette FEVRE 03/04/1994 ROGNONAS
  50m haies (0m84)        
  60m haies (0m84)        
  100m haies (0m84) 15"26 Mélina GILBERT 29/06/1996 LAMBALLE
  400m haies (0m84) 1'14"27 Tatiana PLUCHON 07/05/1995 FONTENAY le COMTE
  400m haies (0m76) 1'08"44 Pauline KERVIEL 11/06/2016 COULAINES
  hauteur 1m50 Isabelle CORMERAIS 19/05/1996 NANTES
  longueur 5m70 Arlette RAPIN 06/05/1982 POITIERS
  perche        
  triple-saut 11m29 Alec MOGUET 13/07/2013 CERIZAY
  poids 8m89 Nathalie ROGER 06/05/1982 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  disque 32m52 Estelle GUICHETEAU 20/05/1992  
  javelot 33m43 Agathe BARRE 21/05/2017 NANTES
  marteau 38m66 Sandrine DELESTRE 04/05/2009 NANTES
  heptathlon 3140pts Isabelle CORMERAIS 12/10/1996 ANGERS
  4 X 100m 52"32 "Juliette BERTAND Marie MERLAND Alec MOGUET Loise GUIBERTEAU" 08/05/2016 ANGERS
alt 4 X 400m 4'12"91 "Alec MOGUET Sandrine DELESTRE Chloé DAVID Sandrine CORNUAU " 24/05/15 NIORT
  4 X 800 m 9'56''50 "MC GAILLARDON Sandrine DELESTRE Mélody PAILLAT Laura GUERIN" oct-09 CASTRES
  4 x 1500m        
  3km marche 16'35"20 Marina MONNIER  23/04/2016 LA ROCHE SUR YON 
  EKIDEN 3H11'48 "Laura GUERIN Sandrine DELESTRE Cindy BOUSSEAU M Claude GAILLARDON Héloïse ROCHAIS Mélody PAILLAT" 05/05/2009 MESNARD LA BAROTIERE
Mise à jour le Lundi, 03 Juillet 2017 11:23

Contacts

Yanoo.net
Sport24

L' Equipe